Yatsunenko Sergiy, PhD |
Specialist , Novismo Ltd. |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2015-10-15 |
1.00001 |
+ |
Jozwa Krzysztof |
President, Novismo Ltd. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2016-01-27 |
1.00003 |
+ |
Przytula Przemyslaw |
Specialist, Novismo Ltd. |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2016-01-27 |
1.00004 |
+ |
Reinhold Jacek |
Specialist, Novismo Ltd. |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2016-01-27 |
1.00005 |
+ |
Przymusiala Malgorzata |
Specialist, Novismo Ltd. |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2016-01-27 |
1.00006 |
+ |
Przymusiala Piotr |
Specialist, Novismo Ltd. |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2016-01-27 |
1.00007 |
+ |
Kobyakov Serhiy, PhD |
Specialist, Novismo Ltd. |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2016-01-27 |
1.00008 |
+ |
Jozwa Mateusz |
Specialist, Novismo Ltd. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2016-01-27 |
1.00009 |
+ |
Obojski Jerzy |
Specialist, Novismo Ltd. |
Poland, Malopolskie |
Level 1 |
2016-06-22 |
1.00011 |
+ |
Pluta Dariusz |
Specialist, Novismo Ltd. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2016-01-27 |
1.00010 |
+ |
Wlasak Lech |
Specialist, Novismo Ltd. |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2017-10-20 |
1.00012 |
+ |
Yatsunenko Sergiy, PhD |
Specialist, Novismo Ltd. |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2016-01-05 |
2.00001 |
+ |
Przytula Przemyslaw |
Specialist, Novismo Ltd. |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 2 |
2016-05-26 |
2.00004 |
+ |
Przymusiala Malgorzata |
Specialist, Novismo Ltd. |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 2 |
2016-05-20 |
2.00006 |
+ |
Przymusiala Piotr |
Specialist, Novismo Ltd. |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 2 |
2016-05-20 |
2.00007 |
+ |
Kobyakov Serhiy, PhD |
Specialist, Novismo Ltd. |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2016-05-20 |
2.00008 |
+ |
Obojski Jerzy |
Specialist, Novismo Ltd. |
Poland, Malopolskie |
Level 2 |
2017-06-03 |
2.00011 |
+ |
Yatsunenko Sergiy, PhD |
Specialist, Novismo Ltd. |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 3 |
2016-06-22 |
3.00001 |
+ |
Przytula Przemyslaw |
Specialist, Novismo Ltd. |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 3 |
2017-08-29 |
3.00004 |
+ |
Przymusiala Malgorzata |
Specialist, Novismo Ltd. |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 3 |
2017-08-29 |
3.00006 |
+ |
Kobyakov Serhiy, PhD |
Specialist, Novismo Ltd. |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 3 |
2017-08-29 |
3.00008 |
+ |
Obojski Jerzy |
Specialist, Novismo Ltd. |
Poland, Malopolskie |
Level 3 |
2016-12-12 |
3.00011 |
+ |
Modrzejewska Katarzyna |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-11-23 |
1.00273 |
+ |
Kleszczewska Katarzyna |
Specialist |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-11-23 |
1.00269 |
+ |
Pluto-Kossakowska Joanna |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-11-23 |
1.00277 |
+ |
Graniszewski Waldemar |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-11-23 |
1.00264 |
+ |
Ropelewska Miroslawa |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-11-23 |
1.00276 |
+ |
Kukielka Krzysztof |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-11-23 |
1.00272 |
+ |
Dlugolecki Andrzej |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-11-23 |
1.00275 |
+ |
Nowak Robert |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-11-23 |
1.00278 |
+ |
Samczynski Piotr |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-11-23 |
1.00274 |
+ |
Rojek Danuta |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-11-23 |
1.00268 |
+ |
Ladyzynska-Kozdras Edyta |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-11-23 |
1.00270 |
+ |
Nowak Michal |
Specialist |
Poland |
Level 1 |
2018-07-16 |
1.00204 |
+ |
Sztern Lukasz |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-11-23 |
1.00265 |
+ |
Sobolewska Olga |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-11-23 |
1.00267 |
+ |
Danilewicz Jedrzej |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-19 |
1.00224 |
+ |
Babirecki Wojciech |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-19 |
1.00225 |
+ |
Sliwa Malgorzata |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-19 |
1.00226 |
+ |
Goraczkowska Jadwiga |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-19 |
1.00227 |
+ |
Dzikuc Maciej |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-19 |
1.00228 |
+ |
Bartosiak Katarzyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-19 |
1.00229 |
+ |
Banaszewski Kamil |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-19 |
1.00230 |
+ |
Salamaj Marek |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-19 |
1.00231 |
+ |
Ratajczak Monika |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-19 |
1.00232 |
+ |
Sloma Marcin |
Scientist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-11-23 |
1.00266 |
+ |
Sikora Adrian |
Specialist |
Poland |
Level 1 |
2018-07-16 |
1.00208 |
+ |
Karendal Piotr |
Specialist |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2015-10-15 |
1.00002 |
+ |
Karendal Piotr |
Specialist |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 2 |
2016-05-20 |
2.00002 |
+ |
Karendal Piotr |
Specialist |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 3 |
2017-08-29 |
3.00002 |
+ |
Szuster Lukasz |
Specialist |
Poland |
Level 1 |
2018-07-16 |
1.00210 |
+ |
Lewandowska Marta |
Specialist |
Poland |
Level 1 |
2018-07-16 |
1.00202 |
+ |
Goral Barbara |
Specialist |
Poland |
Level 1 |
2018-07-16 |
1.00200 |
+ |
Lasota Maciej |
Specialist |
Poland, Malopolskie |
Level 1 |
2016-01-27 |
1.00051 |
+ |
Lasota Maciej |
Specialist |
Poland, Malopolskie |
Level 2 |
2017-06-03 |
2.00051 |
+ |
Ostrowski Karol |
Specialist |
Poland |
Level 1 |
2018-07-16 |
1.00205 |
+ |
Baczyk Marcin |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-11-23 |
1.00271 |
+ |
Andersohn Pawel |
Specialist |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2016-06-22 |
1.00052 |
+ |
Andersohn Pawel |
Specialist |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 2 |
2017-06-03 |
2.00052 |
+ |
Ceglarek Piotr |
Specialist |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-01-11 |
1.00301 |
+ |
Strok Rafal |
Specialist |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-01-11 |
1.00302 |
+ |
Grzeslo Robert |
Specialist |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-01-11 |
1.00303 |
+ |
Kasim Soran |
Specialist |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-01-11 |
1.00304 |
+ |
Stasinski Tomasz |
Specialist |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-01-11 |
1.00305 |
+ |
Kaczmarczyk Jan |
Specialist, Solaris bus & coach S.A. |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2019-02-13 |
1.00306 |
+ |
Chelchowski Lukasz |
Specialist, Solaris bus & coach S.A. |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2019-02-13 |
1.00307 |
+ |
Kolasinski Lukasz |
Specialist, Solaris bus & coach S.A. |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2019-02-13 |
1.00308 |
+ |
Konczak Lukasz |
Specialist, Solaris bus & coach S.A. |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2019-02-13 |
1.00309 |
+ |
Kozlowski Maciej |
Specialist, Solaris bus & coach S.A. |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2019-02-13 |
1.00310 |
+ |
Sosnowski Maciej |
Specialist, Solaris bus & coach S.A. |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2019-02-13 |
1.00311 |
+ |
Pilachowski Marcin |
Specialist, Solaris bus & coach S.A. |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2019-02-13 |
1.00313 |
+ |
Fratczak Marek |
Specialist, Solaris bus & coach S.A. |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2019-02-13 |
1.00314 |
+ |
Malaca Piotr |
Specialist, Solaris bus & coach S.A. |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2019-02-13 |
1.00316 |
+ |
Bielawski Przemyslaw |
Specialist, Solaris bus & coach S.A. |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2019-02-13 |
1.00317 |
+ |
Sierszynski Michal |
Specialist, Solaris bus & coach S.A. |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2019-02-13 |
1.00318 |
+ |
Dudek Andrzej |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2016-09-30 |
1.00160 |
+ |
Zajac Mateusz |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2016-09-30 |
1.00168 |
+ |
Ostrowska Aleksandra |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2016-09-30 |
1.00166 |
+ |
Zajac Cezary |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2016-09-30 |
1.00147 |
+ |
Cwiklak Dariusz |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2016-09-30 |
1.00158 |
+ |
Pochopien Grzegorz |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2016-09-30 |
1.00173 |
+ |
Majer Jacek |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2016-09-30 |
1.00162 |
+ |
Lagocki Lech |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2016-09-30 |
1.00163 |
+ |
Zajac Lukasz |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2016-09-30 |
1.00151 |
+ |
Szymecka Monika |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2016-09-30 |
1.00167 |
+ |
Pilarski Pawel |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2016-09-30 |
1.00159 |
+ |
Dygacz Sylwia |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2016-09-30 |
1.00165 |
+ |
Wysoczanski Tomasz |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2016-09-30 |
1.00164 |
+ |
Dudek Andrzej |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 2 |
2017-02-03 |
2.00160 |
+ |
Ostrowska Aleksandra |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 2 |
2017-02-03 |
2.00166 |
+ |
Zajac Cezary |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 2 |
2017-02-03 |
2.00147 |
+ |
Cwiklak Dariusz |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 2 |
2017-02-03 |
2.00158 |
+ |
Pochopien Grzegorz |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 2 |
2017-02-03 |
2.00173 |
+ |
Majer Jacek |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 2 |
2017-02-03 |
2.00162 |
+ |
Lagocki Lech |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 2 |
2017-02-03 |
2.00163 |
+ |
Zajac Lukasz |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 2 |
2017-02-03 |
2.00151 |
+ |
Szymecka Monika |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 2 |
2017-02-03 |
2.00167 |
+ |
Zajac Mateusz |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 2 |
2017-02-03 |
2.00168 |
+ |
Pilarski Pawel |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 2 |
2017-02-03 |
2.00159 |
+ |
Dygacz Sylwia |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 2 |
2017-02-03 |
2.00165 |
+ |
Wysoczanski Tomasz |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 2 |
2017-02-03 |
2.00164 |
+ |
Dudek Andrzej |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 3 |
2017-06-09 |
3.00160 |
+ |
Ostrowska Aleksandra |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 3 |
2017-06-09 |
3.00166 |
+ |
Zajac Cezary |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 3 |
2017-06-09 |
3.00147 |
+ |
Cwiklak Dariusz |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 3 |
2017-06-09 |
3.00158 |
+ |
Pochopien Grzegorz |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 3 |
2017-06-09 |
3.00173 |
+ |
Majer Jacek |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 3 |
2017-06-09 |
3.00162 |
+ |
Lagocki Lech |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 3 |
2017-06-09 |
3.00163 |
+ |
Zajac Lukasz |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 3 |
2017-06-09 |
3.00151 |
+ |
Zajac Mateusz |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 3 |
2017-06-09 |
3.00168 |
+ |
Wysoczanski Tomasz |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 3 |
2017-06-09 |
3.00164 |
+ |
Tymicki Emil |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-31 |
1.00239 |
+ |
Tymicki Emil |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2018-11-28 |
2.00239 |
+ |
Stankiewicz Rafal |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-31 |
1.00240 |
+ |
Stankiewicz Rafal |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2018-11-28 |
2.00240 |
+ |
Stanczyk Beata |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-31 |
1.00241 |
+ |
Stanczyk Beata |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2018-11-28 |
2.00241 |
+ |
Zielinski Radoslaw |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-31 |
1.00242 |
+ |
Zielinski Radoslaw |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2018-11-28 |
2.00242 |
+ |
Jagiello Joanna |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-31 |
1.00243 |
+ |
Jagiello Joanna |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2018-11-28 |
2.00243 |
+ |
Szysiak Agnieszka |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-31 |
1.00244 |
+ |
Szysiak Agnieszka |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2018-11-28 |
2.00244 |
+ |
Golebiewski Przemyslaw |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-31 |
1.00245 |
+ |
Golebiewski Przemyslaw |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2018-11-28 |
2.00245 |
+ |
Kaszyca Kamil |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-31 |
1.00246 |
+ |
Kaszyca Kamil |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2018-11-28 |
2.00246 |
+ |
Krzyzak Konrad |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-31 |
1.00247 |
+ |
Krzyzak Konrad |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2018-11-28 |
2.00247 |
+ |
Romaniec Magdalena |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-31 |
1.00248 |
+ |
Romaniec Magdalena |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2018-11-28 |
2.00248 |
+ |
Kowiorski Krystian |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-31 |
1.00249 |
+ |
Kowiorski Krystian |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2018-11-28 |
2.00249 |
+ |
Djas Malgorzata |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-31 |
1.00250 |
+ |
Djas Malgorzata |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2018-11-28 |
2.00250 |
+ |
Woluntarski Michal |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-31 |
1.00251 |
+ |
Woluntarski Michal |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2018-11-28 |
2.00251 |
+ |
Chmielewski Marcin |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-31 |
1.00252 |
+ |
Chmielewski Marcin |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2018-11-28 |
2.00252 |
+ |
Sowula Grzegorz |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-31 |
1.00253 |
+ |
Sowula Grzegorz |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2018-11-28 |
2.00253 |
+ |
Strojny-Nedza Agata |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-31 |
1.00254 |
+ |
Strojny-Nedza Agata |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2018-11-28 |
2.00254 |
+ |
Kaszub Wawrzyniec |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-31 |
1.00255 |
+ |
Kaszub Wawrzyniec |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2018-11-28 |
2.00255 |
+ |
Orlinski Krzysztof |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-31 |
1.00256 |
+ |
Orlinski Krzysztof |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2018-11-28 |
2.00256 |
+ |
Turczynski Sebastian |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-31 |
1.00257 |
+ |
Turczynski Sebastian |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2018-11-28 |
2.00257 |
+ |
Knyps Piotr |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-31 |
1.00258 |
+ |
Knyps Piotr |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2018-11-28 |
2.00258 |
+ |
Dumiszewska Ewa |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-31 |
1.00259 |
+ |
Dumiszewska Ewa |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2018-11-28 |
2.00259 |
+ |
Malinowska Agnieszka |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-31 |
1.00260 |
+ |
Malinowska Agnieszka |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2018-11-28 |
2.00260 |
+ |
Przewloka Aleksandra |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2018-10-31 |
1.00261 |
+ |
Przewloka Aleksandra |
Specjalista, ITME |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2018-11-28 |
2.00261 |
+ |
Perzynski Jacek |
Specjalista, Allcomp Polska Sp. o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2016-09-30 |
1.00149 |
+ |
Perzynski Jacek |
Specjalista, Allcomp Polska Sp. o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 2 |
2017-02-03 |
2.00149 |
+ |
Perzynski Jacek |
Specjalista, Allcomp Polska Sp. o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 3 |
2017-06-09 |
3.00149 |
+ |
Kaminska-Jaros Katarzyna |
Specjalista, Allcomp Polska Sp. o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2016-09-30 |
1.00155 |
+ |
Kaminska-Jaros Katarzyna |
Specjalista, Allcomp Polska Sp. o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 2 |
2017-02-03 |
2.00155 |
+ |
Kaminska-Jaros Katarzyna |
Specjalist, Allcomp Polska Sp. o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 3 |
2017-06-09 |
3.00155 |
+ |
Yatsunenko Sergiy, PhD |
Specialist, Novismo Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 4 |
2019-04-16 |
4.00001 |
+ |
Postula Robert |
Specialist, Inventronics Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2018-11-30 |
1.00286 |
+ |
Kowal Dominik, PhD |
Specialist, AGH |
Poland, Malopolskie |
Level 1 |
2018-05-11 |
1.00215 |
+ |
Wojdyla Aleksandra, PhD |
Specialist, AGH |
Poland, Malopolskie |
Level 1 |
2018-05-11 |
1.00216 |
+ |
Malinowski Pawel, PhD |
Specialist, AGH |
Poland, Malopolskie |
Level 1 |
2018-05-11 |
1.00217 |
+ |
Topolska Justyna, PhD |
Specialist, AGH |
Poland, Malopolskie |
Level 1 |
2018-05-11 |
1.00218 |
+ |
Dygas Aneta |
Specialist, AGH |
Poland, Malopolskie |
Level 1 |
2019-04-03 |
1.00320 |
+ |
Klisowski Robert |
Specialist, AGH |
Poland, Malopolskie |
Level 1 |
2019-04-03 |
1.00322 |
+ |
Pasikowski Andrzej |
Specialist, AGH |
Poland, Malopolskie |
Level 1 |
2019-04-03 |
1.00323 |
+ |
Maciol Piotr, PhD |
Specialist, AGH |
Poland, Malopolskie |
Level 1 |
2019-04-03 |
1.00324 |
+ |
Rogowski Andrzej, PhD |
Specialist, AGH |
Poland, Malopolskie |
Level 1 |
2019-04-03 |
1.00326 |
+ |
Cichon Milosz |
Specialist |
Poland, Malopolskie |
Level 1 |
2019-04-03 |
1.00327 |
+ |
Wiechecki Jaroslaw |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Jagiellonski |
Poland, Malopolskie |
Level 1 |
2019-04-03 |
1.00328 |
+ |
Jaworski Bartlomiej |
Specialist, SaMASZ Sp. z o. o. |
Poland, Podlaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-05-24 |
1.00329 |
+ |
Galanski Pawel |
Specialist |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-05-24 |
1.00330 |
+ |
Jadanowski Jakub |
Specialist |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-05-24 |
1.00331 |
+ |
Piwowarczyk Aleksander |
Specialist |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-05-24 |
1.00332 |
+ |
Danielczyk Dawid |
Specialist |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-05-24 |
1.00334 |
+ |
Kucia Katarzyna |
Specialist |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-05-24 |
1.00335 |
+ |
Mielczarek Bartlomiej |
Specialist |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-05-24 |
1.00336 |
+ |
Sikora Tomasz |
Specialist |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-05-24 |
1.00337 |
+ |
Szymanek Kacper |
Specialist |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-05-24 |
1.00338 |
+ |
Andrzejewski Mateusz |
Specialist |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-05-24 |
1.00339 |
+ |
Filipowicz Kacper |
Specialist |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-05-24 |
1.00340 |
+ |
Kaminska Magdalena |
Specialist |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-05-24 |
1.00341 |
+ |
Solon Zaneta |
Specialist |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-05-24 |
1.00342 |
+ |
Wieckowska Anna |
Specialist |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-05-24 |
1.00343 |
+ |
Ziomek Karolina |
Specialist |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-05-24 |
1.00344 |
+ |
Zak Wojciech |
Specialist |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-05-24 |
1.00345 |
+ |
Ledwoch Sylwia |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Slaski |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-01-08 |
1.00287 |
+ |
Kwarcinska Maria |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Slaski |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-01-08 |
1.00288 |
+ |
Bulanda Marta |
Specialist, SPIN-US Sp. zo.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-01-08 |
1.00289 |
+ |
Ziemski Przemyslaw |
Specialist, SPIN-US Sp. zo.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-01-08 |
1.00290 |
+ |
Libera Marcin |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Slaski |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-01-08 |
1.00291 |
+ |
Nowak Jacek |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Slaski |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-01-08 |
1.00292 |
+ |
Fafinski Michal |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Slaski |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-01-08 |
1.00293 |
+ |
Cyganik Paulina |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Slaski |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-01-08 |
1.00294 |
+ |
Zakrzewski Dorian |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Slaski |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-01-08 |
1.00295 |
+ |
Pluta Monika |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Slaski |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-01-08 |
1.00296 |
+ |
Baran Marcin |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-01 |
1.00349 |
+ |
Bartniak Mateusz |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-01 |
1.00350 |
+ |
Bednarek Maksymilian |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-01 |
1.00351 |
+ |
Chrzaszcz Seweryn |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-01 |
1.00352 |
+ |
Skowronska Justyna |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-01 |
1.00353 |
+ |
Czapski Pawel |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-01 |
1.00354 |
+ |
Jakubowski Michal |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-01 |
1.00355 |
+ |
Zaczynska Monika |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-01 |
1.00356 |
+ |
Kirchof Zbyszko |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-01 |
1.00357 |
+ |
Marchewka Emil |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-01 |
1.00358 |
+ |
Mikusek Dominik |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-01 |
1.00359 |
+ |
Polczynski Krystian |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-01 |
1.00360 |
+ |
Rosinska Karolina |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-01 |
1.00361 |
+ |
Romaniak Grzegorz |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-01 |
1.00362 |
+ |
Stajuda Mateusz |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-01 |
1.00363 |
+ |
Wojna Mateusz |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-01 |
1.00364 |
+ |
Zaczynski Jakub |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-01 |
1.00365 |
+ |
Lulewicz-Sas Agata |
Specialist, Politechnika Bialostocka |
Poland, Podlaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-14 |
1.00367 |
+ |
Borkowski Piotr |
Specialist, Politechnika Bialostocka |
Poland, Podlaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-14 |
1.00369 |
+ |
Hajduk Slawomira |
Specialist, Politechnika Bialostocka |
Poland, Podlaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-14 |
1.00370 |
+ |
Trochimczuk Roman |
Specialist, Politechnika Bialostocka |
Poland, Podlaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-14 |
1.00371 |
+ |
Gilewski Marian |
Specialist, Politechnika Bialostocka |
Poland, Podlaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-14 |
1.00372 |
+ |
Lukaszewicz Andrzej |
Specialist, Politechnika Bialostocka |
Poland, Podlaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-14 |
1.00373 |
+ |
Adamski Mariusz |
Specialist, Politechnika Bialostocka |
Poland, Podlaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-14 |
1.00374 |
+ |
Zapora Ewa |
Specialist, Politechnika Bialostocka |
Poland, Podlaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-14 |
1.00376 |
+ |
Szydlo Joanna |
Specialist, Politechnika Bialostocka |
Poland, Podlaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-14 |
1.00377 |
+ |
Makal Jaroslaw |
Specialist, Politechnika Bialostocka |
Poland, Podlaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-14 |
1.00378 |
+ |
Mieczkowski Grzegorz |
Specialist, Politechnika Bialostocka |
Poland, Podlaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-14 |
1.00379 |
+ |
Walery Maria |
Specialist, Politechnika Bialostocka |
Poland, Podlaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-14 |
1.00380 |
+ |
Jablonska-Trypuc Agata |
Specialist, Politechnika Bialostocka |
Poland, Podlaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-14 |
1.00381 |
+ |
Puch Daniel |
Specialist, Politechnika Bialostocka |
Poland, Podlaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-06-14 |
1.00382 |
+ |
Gacek Marcin |
Specialist, Nexteer Automotive Poland |
Poland |
Level 1 |
2018-10-19 |
1.00237 |
+ |
Kiljanczyk Wojciech |
Specialist, SPIN-US Katowice |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-01-08 |
1.00298 |
+ |
Papiez-Pawelczak Katarzyna |
Specialist, SPIN-US Katowice |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-01-08 |
1.00297 |
+ |
Laska Dariusz |
Specialist, SPIN-US Katowice |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2019-01-08 |
1.00299 |
+ |
Nakielski Marcin |
Specialist, Nexteer Automotive Poland |
Poland |
Level 1 |
2018-10-19 |
1.00236 |
+ |
Szymborski Tomasz |
Specialist, Instytut Chemii Fizycznej PAN |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2016-01-27 |
1.00112 |
+ |
Szymborski Tomasz |
Specialist, Instytut Chemii Fizycznej PAN |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2017-06-03 |
2.00112 |
+ |
Bonin Michal |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2019-09-06 |
1.00384 |
+ |
Borkowski Andrzej |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2019-09-06 |
1.00385 |
+ |
Borowik Albert |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2019-09-06 |
1.00386 |
+ |
Drozdowicz Jedrzej |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2019-09-06 |
1.00387 |
+ |
Gajda Michal |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2019-09-06 |
1.00388 |
+ |
Glowacki Dominik |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2019-09-06 |
1.00389 |
+ |
Jurczak Jolanta |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2019-09-06 |
1.00390 |
+ |
Kozuszek Rajmund |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2019-09-06 |
1.00391 |
+ |
Nogal Lukasz |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2019-09-06 |
1.00392 |
+ |
Plocharska Agnieszka |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2019-09-06 |
1.00393 |
+ |
Rozanowski Krzysztof |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2019-09-06 |
1.00394 |
+ |
Stempien Dorota |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2019-09-06 |
1.00395 |
+ |
Zysk Alicja |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2019-09-06 |
1.00398 |
+ |
Krupinska Magdalena |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2016-09-30 |
1.00170 |
+ |
Skowronski Jakub |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2017-02-27 |
1.00176 |
+ |
Skowronski Jakub |
Specialist, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 2 |
2017-06-30 |
2.00176 |
+ |
Ambrozek Dawid |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-11-23 |
1.00441 |
+ |
Banas Norbert |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-11-23 |
1.00442 |
+ |
Blonski Rafal |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-11-23 |
1.00443 |
+ |
Dryja Anna |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-11-23 |
1.00444 |
+ |
Jarzebowski Maciej |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-11-23 |
1.00445 |
+ |
Jerzynski Konrad |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-11-23 |
1.00446 |
+ |
Jedraszek Pawel |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-11-23 |
1.00447 |
+ |
Jozefiak Tomasz |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-11-23 |
1.00448 |
+ |
Kuznik Kasper |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-11-23 |
1.00449 |
+ |
Przychodniak Magdalena |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-11-23 |
1.00450 |
+ |
Rucinski Szymon |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-11-23 |
1.00451 |
+ |
Rybicki Michal |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-11-23 |
1.00452 |
+ |
Similska Marta |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-11-23 |
1.00453 |
+ |
Tluczek Diana |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-11-23 |
1.00454 |
+ |
Tyran Borys |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-11-23 |
1.00455 |
+ |
Lipowski Artur |
Specialist, ASSA ABLOY Poland Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2019-12-11 |
1.00457 |
+ |
Bacia Daniel |
Specialist, ASSA ABLOY Poland Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2019-12-11 |
1.00458 |
+ |
Wozniak Michal |
Specialist, DGS Poland sp z o.o. |
Poland, Zachodniopomorskie |
Level 1 |
2019-12-11 |
1.00459 |
+ |
Honkisz Jakub |
Specialist, DGS Poland sp z o.o. |
Poland, Zachodniopomorskie |
Level 1 |
2019-12-11 |
1.00461 |
+ |
Karpinski Radoslaw |
Specialist, Infron |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2019-12-11 |
1.00462 |
+ |
Lemancewicz Rafal |
Specialist, Infron |
Poland, Warminsko-mazurskie |
Level 1 |
2019-12-11 |
1.00463 |
+ |
Slonski Piotr |
Specialist, Ellert |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2019-12-11 |
1.00464 |
+ |
Majchrzak Joanna |
Specialist, Politechnika Poznanska |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2019-12-11 |
1.00465 |
+ |
Kraszewski Maciej |
Specialist, OptiNav |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2019-10-16 |
1.00415 |
+ |
Wojcik Adrian |
Specialist, OptiNav |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2019-10-16 |
1.00416 |
+ |
Jaworski Dawid |
Specialist, OptiNav |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2019-10-16 |
1.00417 |
+ |
Rowinska-Schwarzweller Agnieszka |
Specialist, OptiNav |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2019-10-16 |
1.00418 |
+ |
Sochaczewska Agata |
Specialist, OptiNav |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2019-10-16 |
1.00419 |
+ |
Wepryk Ewelina |
Specialist, OptiNav |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2019-10-16 |
1.00420 |
+ |
Skwarek Pawel |
Specialist, OptiNav |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2019-10-16 |
1.00421 |
+ |
Zolecki Michal |
Specialist, OptiNav |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2019-10-16 |
1.00422 |
+ |
Duda Krzysztof |
Specialist, OptiNav |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2019-10-16 |
1.00423 |
+ |
Kwiatek Marcin |
Specialist, OptiNav |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2019-10-16 |
1.00424 |
+ |
Krywuc Wojciech |
Specialist, OptiNav |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2019-10-16 |
1.00425 |
+ |
Bieniek Maria |
Specialist, OptiNav |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2019-10-16 |
1.00426 |
+ |
Mlynarczyk Krzysztof |
Specialist, OptiNav |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2019-10-16 |
1.00427 |
+ |
Koziatek Sebastian |
Specialist, OptiNav |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2019-10-16 |
1.00428 |
+ |
Bugalski Marek |
Specialist, OptiNav |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2019-10-16 |
1.00429 |
+ |
Abramowicz Alan |
Specialist, OptiNav |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2019-10-16 |
1.00430 |
+ |
Kozarzewski Michal |
Specialist, OptiNav |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2019-10-16 |
1.00431 |
+ |
Pawluk Lukasz |
Specialist, OptiNav |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2019-10-16 |
1.00432 |
+ |
Krauze Marcin |
Specialist, OptiNav |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2019-10-16 |
1.00433 |
+ |
Derda Zuzanna |
Specialist, OptiNav |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2019-10-16 |
1.00434 |
+ |
Samp Adrian |
Specialist, OptiNav |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2019-10-16 |
1.00435 |
+ |
Wisnik Jakub |
Specialist, OptiNav |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2019-10-16 |
1.00436 |
+ |
Wydra Anna |
Specialist, OptiNav |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2019-10-16 |
1.00437 |
+ |
Radzki Grzegorz |
Specialist, OptiNav |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2019-10-16 |
1.00438 |
+ |
Lewandowski Zbigniew |
Specialist, OptiNav |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2019-10-16 |
1.00439 |
+ |
Zajac Andrzej |
President and owner, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2016-09-30 |
1.00156 |
+ |
Zajac Andrzej |
President and owner, Allcomp Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 2 |
2017-02-03 |
2.00156 |
+ |
Swietek Oskar |
Specialist, Nexteer Automotive Poland |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2020-01-30 |
1.00467 |
+ |
Wiecha Cezary |
Specialist, Nexteer Automotive Poland |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2020-01-30 |
1.00468 |
+ |
Chroszcz Rafal |
Specialist, Nexteer Automotive Poland |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2020-01-30 |
1.00469 |
+ |
Slusarz Slawomir |
Specialist, Nexteer Automotive Poland |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2020-01-30 |
1.00470 |
+ |
Kubik Konrad |
Specialist, Nexteer Automotive Poland |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2020-01-30 |
1.00471 |
+ |
Piwowarski Grzegorz |
Specialist, Nexteer Automotive Poland |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2020-01-30 |
1.00472 |
+ |
Chodur Kamil |
Specialist, Nexteer Automotive Poland |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2020-01-30 |
1.00473 |
+ |
Franiasz Jakub |
Specialist, Nexteer Automotive Poland |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2020-01-30 |
1.00474 |
+ |
Cielniak Mateusz |
Specialist, Nexteer Automotive Poland |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2020-01-30 |
1.00475 |
+ |
Gawelczyk Adam |
Specialist, Nexteer Automotive Poland |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2020-01-30 |
1.00476 |
+ |
Matuszczak-Klikuszowian Aleksandra |
Specialist, Nexteer Automotive Poland |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2020-01-30 |
1.00477 |
+ |
Zakrzewski Adam |
Specialist, Nexteer Automotive Poland |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2020-01-30 |
1.00478 |
+ |
Rostek Katarzyna |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-07 |
1.00504 |
+ |
Jastrzebska Agnieszka |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-07 |
1.00505 |
+ |
Kapusta Lukasz |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-07 |
1.00507 |
+ |
Korkosz-Gebska Jolanta |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-07 |
1.00508 |
+ |
Rogowska Anna |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-07 |
1.00509 |
+ |
Wojs Marcin |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-07 |
1.00510 |
+ |
Szostak Slawomir |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-07 |
1.00511 |
+ |
Wieczorek Krzysztof |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-07 |
1.00512 |
+ |
Kasprzyk Marcin |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-07 |
1.00514 |
+ |
Dabrowski Wlodzimierz |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-07 |
1.00515 |
+ |
Iwanowski Marcin |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-07 |
1.00516 |
+ |
Parzych Dariusz |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-07 |
1.00517 |
+ |
Alwin Wiktoria |
Specialist |
Poland |
Level 1 |
2020-02-14 |
1.00496 |
+ |
Jamnik Dawid |
Specialist |
Poland |
Level 1 |
2020-02-14 |
1.00497 |
+ |
Lewandowska Klaudia |
Specialist |
Poland |
Level 1 |
2020-02-14 |
1.00498 |
+ |
Lupinski Jakub |
Specialist |
Poland |
Level 1 |
2020-02-14 |
1.00499 |
+ |
Nowak Bartosz |
Specialist |
Poland |
Level 1 |
2020-02-14 |
1.00500 |
+ |
Sobieszynski Kacper |
Specialist |
Poland |
Level 1 |
2020-02-14 |
1.00501 |
+ |
Swiatkowska Katarzyna |
Specialist |
Poland |
Level 1 |
2020-02-14 |
1.00502 |
+ |
Sobotka Piotr |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-07 |
1.00513 |
+ |
Drogosz Renata |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-29 |
1.00480 |
+ |
Namiesnik Hubert |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-29 |
1.00481 |
+ |
Florczak Mateusz |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-29 |
1.00482 |
+ |
Obidowski Mateusz |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-29 |
1.00483 |
+ |
Bulinski Krzysztof |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-29 |
1.00484 |
+ |
Nazdrowicz Jacek |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-29 |
1.00485 |
+ |
Ostaszewska Joanna |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-29 |
1.00486 |
+ |
Nadglowski Szymon |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-29 |
1.00487 |
+ |
Zloty Patrycja |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-29 |
1.00489 |
+ |
Olczyk Kamila |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-29 |
1.00490 |
+ |
Blaszczyk Andrzej |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-29 |
1.00491 |
+ |
Wojcik Adam |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-29 |
1.00492 |
+ |
Maciaszczyk Kamil |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-29 |
1.00493 |
+ |
Bulinska Anna |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-29 |
1.00494 |
+ |
Baran Marcin |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 2 |
2020-07-24 |
2.00349 |
+ |
Bartniak Mateusz |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 2 |
2020-07-24 |
2.00350 |
+ |
Czapski Pawel |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 2 |
2020-07-24 |
2.00354 |
+ |
Kirchof Zbyszko |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 2 |
2020-07-24 |
2.00357 |
+ |
Marchewka Emil |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 2 |
2020-07-24 |
2.00358 |
+ |
Mikusek Dominik |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 2 |
2020-07-24 |
2.00359 |
+ |
Romaniak Grzegorz |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 2 |
2020-07-24 |
2.00362 |
+ |
Przybyszewska-Rosinska Karolina |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 2 |
2020-07-24 |
2.00361 |
+ |
Ciesielska-Skowronska Justyna |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 2 |
2020-07-24 |
2.00353 |
+ |
Stajuda Mateusz |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 2 |
2020-07-24 |
2.00363 |
+ |
Zaczynska Monika |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 2 |
2020-07-24 |
2.00356 |
+ |
Zaczynski Jakub |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 2 |
2020-07-24 |
2.00365 |
+ |
Stach-Stawinska Anna |
Specialist |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2020-07-21 |
1.00519 |
+ |
Grabowski Sebastian |
Specialist |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2020-07-21 |
1.00520 |
+ |
Faron Hanna |
Specialist |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2020-07-21 |
1.00521 |
+ |
Romaniuk Michal |
Specialist |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2020-07-21 |
1.00522 |
+ |
Skowronski Mariusz |
Specialist, Infron |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2020-07-21 |
1.00523 |
+ |
Mikusek Dominik |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Workshop |
2020-07-24 |
W1.00101 |
+ |
Marchewka Emil |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Workshop |
2020-07-24 |
W1.00102 |
+ |
Romaniak Grzegorz |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Workshop |
2020-07-24 |
W1.00103 |
+ |
Zaczynski Jakub |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Workshop |
2020-07-24 |
W1.00104 |
+ |
Ciesielska-Skowronska Justyna |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Workshop |
2020-07-24 |
W1.00105 |
+ |
Przybyszewska-Rosinska Karolina |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Workshop |
2020-07-24 |
W1.00106 |
+ |
Polczynski Krystian |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Workshop |
2020-07-24 |
W1.00107 |
+ |
Bednarek Maksymilian |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Workshop |
2020-07-24 |
W1.00108 |
+ |
Baran Marcin |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Workshop |
2020-07-24 |
W1.00109 |
+ |
Bartniak Mateusz |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Workshop |
2020-07-24 |
W1.00110 |
+ |
Stajuda Mateusz |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Workshop |
2020-07-24 |
W1.00111 |
+ |
Wojna Mateusz |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Workshop |
2020-07-24 |
W1.00112 |
+ |
Jakubowski Michal |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Workshop |
2020-07-24 |
W1.00113 |
+ |
Zaczynska Monika |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Workshop |
2020-07-24 |
W1.00114 |
+ |
Czapski Pawel |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Workshop |
2020-07-24 |
W1.00115 |
+ |
Chrzaszcz Seweryn |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Workshop |
2020-07-24 |
W1.00116 |
+ |
Kirchof Zbyszko |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Workshop |
2020-07-24 |
W1.00117 |
+ |
Jestadt Sebastian |
Specialist |
Poland, Warminsko-mazurskie |
Level 1 |
2020-08-03 |
1.00525 |
+ |
Kurenda Radoslaw |
Specialist |
Poland, Warminsko-mazurskie |
Level 1 |
2020-08-03 |
1.00526 |
+ |
Bedra Grzegorz |
Specialist |
Poland, Warminsko-mazurskie |
Level 1 |
2020-08-03 |
1.00527 |
+ |
Dominiak Marek |
Specialist |
Poland, Warminsko-mazurskie |
Level 1 |
2020-08-03 |
1.00528 |
+ |
Ciesielska Anna |
Specialist |
Poland, Warminsko-mazurskie |
Level 1 |
2020-08-03 |
1.00529 |
+ |
Helbrecht Maciej |
Specialist |
Poland, Warminsko-mazurskie |
Level 1 |
2020-08-03 |
1.00530 |
+ |
Bogusz Marcin |
Specialist |
Poland, Warminsko-mazurskie |
Level 1 |
2020-08-03 |
1.00531 |
+ |
Wylegala Filip |
Specialist |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2020-10-02 |
1.00533 |
+ |
Peciakowski Hubert |
Specialist, PKN ORLEN S.A. |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2020-10-02 |
1.00534 |
+ |
Mirkowski Jaroslaw |
Specialist, IP Man |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Workshop |
2020-10-23 |
W1.00119 |
+ |
Peciakowski Hubert |
Specialist, Orlen |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Workshop |
2020-10-23 |
W1.00120 |
+ |
Wiechecki Jaroslaw |
Specialist, Innoworld |
Poland, Malopolskie |
Workshop |
2020-10-23 |
W1.00121 |
+ |
Jeczmyk Tomasz |
Specialist, FAKRO |
Poland, Malopolskie |
Workshop |
2020-10-23 |
W1.00122 |
+ |
Grabas Tobiasz |
Specialist |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-10-30 |
1.00536 |
+ |
Mackowiak Izabela |
Specialist |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-10-30 |
1.00537 |
+ |
Miloszewska Ewelina |
Specialist |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-10-30 |
1.00538 |
+ |
Wasielewska Justyna |
Specialist |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-10-30 |
1.00539 |
+ |
Lysiak Oliwia |
Specialist |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-10-30 |
1.00540 |
+ |
Buda Maciej |
Specialist |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-10-30 |
1.00543 |
+ |
Gawin Natalia |
Specialist |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-10-30 |
1.00544 |
+ |
Brzozowska Adrianna |
Specialist |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-10-30 |
1.00545 |
+ |
Rosik Aleksandra |
Specialist |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-10-30 |
1.00546 |
+ |
Tomczak Aleksandra |
Specialist |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-10-30 |
1.00547 |
+ |
Bambrowicz Julita |
Specialist |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-10-30 |
1.00548 |
+ |
Kleszcz Justyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-10-23 |
1.00550 |
+ |
Korycka-Korwek Justyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-10-23 |
1.00551 |
+ |
Majewska Alicja |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-10-23 |
1.00553 |
+ |
Gieraltowicz Julia |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-10-23 |
1.00554 |
+ |
Inkow Monika |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-10-23 |
1.00555 |
+ |
Gasiorek-Kowalewicz Anna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-10-23 |
1.00556 |
+ |
Kliks Jaroslaw |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-10-23 |
1.00557 |
+ |
Moczulska Marta |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-10-23 |
1.00560 |
+ |
Marcinkowski Jerzy |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-10-23 |
1.00561 |
+ |
Huk Katarzyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-10-23 |
1.00562 |
+ |
Szalatkiewicz Peter |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00566 |
+ |
Wasyluk Magda |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00567 |
+ |
Derda Kacper |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00568 |
+ |
Golczyk Aleksandra |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00569 |
+ |
Smiechowska Sandra |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00570 |
+ |
Adamczuk Patrycja |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00571 |
+ |
Hytnar Kaja |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00572 |
+ |
Grabas Piotr |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00573 |
+ |
Sikora Marcin |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00574 |
+ |
Zybert Kornelia |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00575 |
+ |
Robakowski Konrad |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00576 |
+ |
Bartoszek Joanna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00577 |
+ |
Jagowska Sylwia |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00578 |
+ |
Wadolowski Wiktor |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00579 |
+ |
Wilk Jakub |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00580 |
+ |
Brzezinska Monika |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00581 |
+ |
Zielinska Wioletta |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00583 |
+ |
Messmer Maciej |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00584 |
+ |
Sieminska Emilia |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00585 |
+ |
Uminski Marcin |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00586 |
+ |
Rapo Nina |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00587 |
+ |
Wos Klaudia |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00588 |
+ |
Ciechan Dariusz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00589 |
+ |
Chrzescijanska Daria |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00590 |
+ |
Zabinski Mariusz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00591 |
+ |
Andrzejewska Anna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00592 |
+ |
Czarnecka Elzbieta |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00593 |
+ |
Szulc Marta |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00594 |
+ |
Szczepkowski Jakub |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00595 |
+ |
Koralewski Slawomir |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00596 |
+ |
Panka Angelika |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-28 |
1.00597 |
+ |
Moczkodan Rafal |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-29 |
1.00599 |
+ |
Kwiatkowska Anna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-29 |
1.00600 |
+ |
Niewiara Lukasz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-29 |
1.00601 |
+ |
Ronowicz Joanna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-29 |
1.00602 |
+ |
Palkowski Lukasz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-29 |
1.00603 |
+ |
Boniecka Justyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-29 |
1.00604 |
+ |
Wypych Aleksandra |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-29 |
1.00605 |
+ |
Glabiszewski Waldemar |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-29 |
1.00606 |
+ |
Bialczyk Katarzyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-29 |
1.00607 |
+ |
Morawiec Seweryn |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-29 |
1.00608 |
+ |
Szkulmowski Maciej |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-29 |
1.00609 |
+ |
Kunz Mieczyslaw |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-29 |
1.00610 |
+ |
Dabrowska Grazyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-29 |
1.00611 |
+ |
Kuziak Katarzyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2020-11-29 |
1.00612 |
+ |
Szlama Rafal |
Specialist, Sanok Rubber |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Level 1 |
2021-01-15 |
1.00614 |
+ |
Chabko Krzysztof |
Specialist, Sanok Rubber |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Level 1 |
2021-01-15 |
1.00615 |
+ |
Burnat Jakub |
Specialist, Sanok Rubber |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Level 1 |
2021-01-15 |
1.00616 |
+ |
Kot Wojciech |
Specialist, Sanok Rubber |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Level 1 |
2021-01-15 |
1.00617 |
+ |
Skubinski Sebastian |
Specialist, Sanok Rubber |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Level 1 |
2021-01-15 |
1.00618 |
+ |
Dydek Maciej |
Specialist, Sanok Rubber |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Level 1 |
2021-01-15 |
1.00619 |
+ |
Futyma Robert |
Specialist, Sanok Rubber |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Level 1 |
2021-01-15 |
1.00620 |
+ |
Biesiada Lucja |
Specialist, Sanok Rubber |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Level 1 |
2021-01-15 |
1.00621 |
+ |
Futyma Adela |
Specialist, Sanok Rubber |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Level 1 |
2021-01-15 |
1.00622 |
+ |
Slyszyk Aleksandra |
Specialist, Sanok Rubber |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Level 1 |
2021-01-15 |
1.00623 |
+ |
Materniak Szymon |
Specialist, Sanok Rubber |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Level 1 |
2021-01-15 |
1.00624 |
+ |
Reptak Kamila |
Specialist, Sanok Rubber |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Level 1 |
2021-01-15 |
1.00625 |
+ |
Jedrzejewski Tomasz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2021-01-17 |
1.00627 |
+ |
Karska Agata |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2021-01-17 |
1.00628 |
+ |
Laskowska Justyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2021-01-17 |
1.00629 |
+ |
Pokorska Karina |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2021-01-17 |
1.00630 |
+ |
Kalocinska-Szumska Aleksandra |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2021-01-17 |
1.00631 |
+ |
Maternicki Krzysztof |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2021-01-17 |
1.00632 |
+ |
Szkulmowska Anna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2021-01-17 |
1.00633 |
+ |
Kola Anna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2021-01-17 |
1.00634 |
+ |
Hrynkiewicz Katarzyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2021-01-17 |
1.00635 |
+ |
Grzelak Justyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2021-01-17 |
1.00636 |
+ |
Kaczmarek-Szczepanska Beata |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2021-01-17 |
1.00637 |
+ |
Wilska Ewelina |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2021-01-17 |
1.00638 |
+ |
Cembrzynska Justyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2021-01-17 |
1.00639 |
+ |
Piontek Tomasz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2021-01-17 |
1.00640 |
+ |
Starczewski Tomasz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2021-01-17 |
1.00641 |
+ |
Szlama Rafal |
Specialist, Sanok Rubber |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Workshop |
2021-01-28 |
W1.00124 |
+ |
Chabko Krzysztof |
Specialist, Sanok Rubber |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Workshop |
2021-01-28 |
W1.00125 |
+ |
Burnat Jakub |
Specialist, Sanok Rubber |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Workshop |
2021-01-28 |
W1.00126 |
+ |
Kot Wojciech |
Specialist, Sanok Rubber |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Workshop |
2021-01-28 |
W1.00127 |
+ |
Skubinski Sebastian |
Specialist, Sanok Rubber |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Workshop |
2021-01-28 |
W1.00128 |
+ |
Dydek Maciej |
Specialist, Sanok Rubber |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Workshop |
2021-01-28 |
W1.00129 |
+ |
Futyma Robert |
Specialist, Sanok Rubber |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Workshop |
2021-01-28 |
W1.00130 |
+ |
Biesiada Lucja |
Specialist, Sanok Rubber |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Workshop |
2021-01-28 |
W1.00131 |
+ |
Futyma Adela |
Specialist, Sanok Rubber |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Workshop |
2021-01-28 |
W1.00132 |
+ |
Slyszyk Aleksandra |
Specialist, Sanok Rubber |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Workshop |
2021-01-28 |
W1.00133 |
+ |
Materniak Szymon |
Specialist, Sanok Rubber |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Workshop |
2021-01-28 |
W1.00134 |
+ |
Reptak Kamila |
Specialist, Sanok Rubber |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Workshop |
2021-01-28 |
W1.00135 |
+ |
Jedrzejewski Tomasz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2021-01-24 |
W1.00137 |
+ |
Karska Agata |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2021-01-24 |
W1.00138 |
+ |
Laskowska Justyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2021-01-24 |
W1.00139 |
+ |
Pokorska Karina |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2021-01-24 |
W1.00140 |
+ |
Kalocinska-Szumska Aleksandra |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2021-01-24 |
W1.00141 |
+ |
Maternicki Krzysztof |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2021-01-24 |
W1.00142 |
+ |
Szkulmowska Anna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2021-01-24 |
W1.00143 |
+ |
Kola Anna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2021-01-24 |
W1.00144 |
+ |
Hrynkiewicz Katarzyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2021-01-24 |
W1.00145 |
+ |
Grzelak Justyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2021-01-24 |
W1.00146 |
+ |
Kaczmarek-Szczepanska Beata |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2021-01-24 |
W1.00147 |
+ |
Wilska Ewelina |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2021-01-24 |
W1.00148 |
+ |
Cembrzynska Justyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2021-01-24 |
W1.00149 |
+ |
Piontek Tomasz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2021-01-24 |
W1.00150 |
+ |
Starczewski Tomasz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2021-01-24 |
W1.00151 |
+ |
Zielinska Wioletta |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-06 |
W1.00153 |
+ |
Messmer Maciej |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-06 |
W1.00154 |
+ |
Sieminska Emilia |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-06 |
W1.00155 |
+ |
Uminski Marcin |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-06 |
W1.00156 |
+ |
Rapo Nina |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-06 |
W1.00157 |
+ |
Wos Klaudia |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-06 |
W1.00158 |
+ |
Ciechan Dariusz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-06 |
W1.00159 |
+ |
Chrzescijanska Daria |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-06 |
W1.00160 |
+ |
Zabinski Mariusz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-06 |
W1.00161 |
+ |
Andrzejewska Anna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-06 |
W1.00162 |
+ |
Czarnecka Elzbieta |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-06 |
W1.00163 |
+ |
Szulc Marta |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-06 |
W1.00164 |
+ |
Szczepkowski Jakub |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-06 |
W1.00165 |
+ |
Koralewski Slawomir |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-06 |
W1.00166 |
+ |
Panka Angelika |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-06 |
W1.00167 |
+ |
Moczkodan Rafal |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-13 |
W1.00169 |
+ |
Kwiatkowska Anna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-13 |
W1.00170 |
+ |
Niewiara Lukasz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-13 |
W1.00171 |
+ |
Ronowicz Joanna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-13 |
W1.00172 |
+ |
Palkowski Lukasz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-13 |
W1.00173 |
+ |
Boniecka Justyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-13 |
W1.00174 |
+ |
Wypych Aleksandra |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-13 |
W1.00175 |
+ |
Glabiszewski Waldemar |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-13 |
W1.00176 |
+ |
Bialczyk Katarzyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-13 |
W1.00177 |
+ |
Morawiec Seweryn |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-13 |
W1.00178 |
+ |
Szkulmowski Maciej |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-13 |
W1.00179 |
+ |
Kunz Mieczyslaw |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-13 |
W1.00180 |
+ |
Dabrowska Grazyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-13 |
W1.00181 |
+ |
Kuziak Katarzyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2020-12-13 |
W1.00182 |
+ |
Malinowska-Olszowy Monika |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-02-23 |
1.00643 |
+ |
Bociaga Dorota |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-02-23 |
1.00644 |
+ |
Kopania Joanna |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-02-23 |
1.00645 |
+ |
Radaszewska Elzbieta |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-02-23 |
1.00646 |
+ |
Brzezinska Dorota |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-02-23 |
1.00647 |
+ |
Piatkowski Marcin |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-02-23 |
1.00648 |
+ |
Babout Laurent |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-02-23 |
1.00649 |
+ |
Kaminska Dorota |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-02-23 |
1.00650 |
+ |
Kaczor Jaroslaw |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-02-23 |
1.00651 |
+ |
Podgorski Jacek |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-02-23 |
1.00652 |
+ |
Halagan Krzysztof |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-02-23 |
1.00653 |
+ |
Zwolinski Grzegorz |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-02-23 |
1.00654 |
+ |
Nowicki Michal |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-02-23 |
1.00655 |
+ |
Widerski Tomasz |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-02-23 |
1.00656 |
+ |
Masek Anna |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-02-23 |
1.00657 |
+ |
Kaczmarek-Pawelska Agnieszka |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-18 |
1.00659 |
+ |
Adamczyk Janusz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-18 |
1.00660 |
+ |
Schlafka
Pawel |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-18 |
1.00661 |
+ |
Michalski Mariusz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-18 |
1.00662 |
+ |
Skiba Marta |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-18 |
1.00663 |
+ |
Ludwiczak Anna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-18 |
1.00664 |
+ |
Wierzbicka Agnieszka |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-18 |
1.00665 |
+ |
Mrowczynska Maria |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-18 |
1.00666 |
+ |
Byczkowski Maksymilian |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-23 |
1.00670 |
+ |
Chlebus Kamil |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-23 |
1.00671 |
+ |
Cieplicki Dawid |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-23 |
1.00672 |
+ |
Dera Kacper |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-23 |
1.00673 |
+ |
Dziamski Wiktor |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-23 |
1.00674 |
+ |
Kaniewski Norbert |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-23 |
1.00675 |
+ |
Kosicki Szymon |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-23 |
1.00676 |
+ |
Koszulanski Konrad |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-23 |
1.00677 |
+ |
Krych Pawel |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-23 |
1.00678 |
+ |
Luka Bartosz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-23 |
1.00679 |
+ |
Masiul Wiktoria |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-23 |
1.00680 |
+ |
Matuszczak Jakub |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-23 |
1.00681 |
+ |
Matuszewski Marek |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-23 |
1.00682 |
+ |
Niedzwiedzki Mateusz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-23 |
1.00683 |
+ |
Pieczynska Zuzanna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-23 |
1.00684 |
+ |
Radkowski Michal |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-23 |
1.00685 |
+ |
Rzadkowski Kamil |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-23 |
1.00686 |
+ |
Toloczko Przemyslaw |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-23 |
1.00687 |
+ |
Zarzycki Mateusz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-23 |
1.00688 |
+ |
Klorek Aneta |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-25 |
1.00690 |
+ |
Szczesny Marcin |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-25 |
1.00691 |
+ |
Kasperski Andrzej |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-25 |
1.00692 |
+ |
Grech Radoslaw |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-25 |
1.00693 |
+ |
Klimek Mateusz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-25 |
1.00694 |
+ |
Bosowski Wiktor |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-25 |
1.00695 |
+ |
Kielec Roman |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-25 |
1.00696 |
+ |
Kucharczyk Anna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-25 |
1.00697 |
+ |
Niedziela Maciek |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-25 |
1.00698 |
+ |
Wojciech Magdalena |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-25 |
1.00699 |
+ |
Maciejko Alicja |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-25 |
1.00700 |
+ |
Bazan-Krzywoszanska Anna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-04-25 |
1.00701 |
+ |
Wolak Monika |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2019-04-03 |
1.00319 |
+ |
Slezak Rafal |
Specialist, Laguna |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2021-06-24 |
1.00703 |
+ |
Wijas Natalia |
Specialist, Laguna |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2021-06-24 |
1.00704 |
+ |
Borkowski Krzysztof |
Specialist, Laguna |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2021-06-24 |
1.00705 |
+ |
Daniluk Tomasz |
Specialist, Laguna |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2021-06-24 |
1.00706 |
+ |
Safijanski Wojciech |
Specialist, Laguna |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2021-06-24 |
1.00707 |
+ |
Chernysh Sergii |
Specialist, Laguna |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2021-06-24 |
1.00708 |
+ |
Guzman Bartosz |
Specialist, Laguna |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2021-06-24 |
1.00709 |
+ |
Stecinski Tomasz |
Specialist, Laguna |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2021-06-24 |
1.00710 |
+ |
Nowicki Jacek |
Specialist, Laguna |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2021-06-24 |
1.00711 |
+ |
Kryger Piotr |
Specialist, Laguna |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2021-06-24 |
1.00712 |
+ |
Kapeluch Andrzej |
Specialist, Laguna |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2021-06-24 |
1.00713 |
+ |
Guzowski Arkadiusz |
Specialist, Laguna |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2021-06-24 |
1.00715 |
+ |
Slezak Rafal |
Specialist, Laguna |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Workshop |
2021-07-06 |
W1.00184 |
+ |
Wijas Natalia |
Specialist, Laguna |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Workshop |
2021-07-06 |
W1.00185 |
+ |
Borkowski Krzysztof |
Specialist, Laguna |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Workshop |
2021-07-06 |
W1.00186 |
+ |
Daniluk Tomasz |
Specialist, Laguna |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Workshop |
2021-07-06 |
W1.00187 |
+ |
Safijanski Wojciech |
Specialist, Laguna |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Workshop |
2021-07-06 |
W1.00188 |
+ |
Chernysh Sergii |
Specialist, Laguna |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Workshop |
2021-07-06 |
W1.00189 |
+ |
Guzman Bartosz |
Specialist, Laguna |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Workshop |
2021-07-06 |
W1.00190 |
+ |
Stecinski Tomasz |
Specialist, Laguna |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Workshop |
2021-07-06 |
W1.00191 |
+ |
Nowicki Jacek |
Specialist, Laguna |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Workshop |
2021-07-06 |
W1.00192 |
+ |
Kryger Piotr |
Specialist, Laguna |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Workshop |
2021-07-06 |
W1.00193 |
+ |
Kapeluch Andrzej |
Specialist, Laguna |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Workshop |
2021-07-06 |
W1.00194 |
+ |
Guzowski Arkadiusz |
Specialist, Laguna |
Poland, Pomorskie |
Workshop |
2021-07-06 |
W1.00195 |
+ |
Wasylewicz Roza |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-06-15 |
1.00752 |
+ |
Jenek Mariusz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-06-15 |
1.00753 |
+ |
Wozniak Waldemar |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-06-15 |
1.00754 |
+ |
Walega Zdzislaw |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-06-15 |
1.00756 |
+ |
Chochol Monika |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-06-15 |
1.00757 |
+ |
Walczak Barbara |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-06-15 |
1.00758 |
+ |
Gawlowicz Piotr |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-06-15 |
1.00760 |
+ |
Kieronczyk Marek |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-06-15 |
1.00761 |
+ |
Debowska Aleksandra |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-06-15 |
1.00764 |
+ |
Krupa Patryk |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-06-15 |
1.00765 |
+ |
Mazurek-Popczyk Justyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-06-15 |
1.00766 |
+ |
Wedrychowicz Maciej |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-06-15 |
1.00767 |
+ |
Myszograj Martyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-05-20 |
1.00717 |
+ |
Cegielka Nikola |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-05-20 |
1.00718 |
+ |
Tukiendorf Malwina |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-05-20 |
1.00719 |
+ |
Matysiak Paulina |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-05-20 |
1.00720 |
+ |
Krzyszkowicz Estera |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-05-20 |
1.00721 |
+ |
Reiner Piotr |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-05-20 |
1.00722 |
+ |
Ciesielska Maja |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-05-20 |
1.00723 |
+ |
Gorockiewicz Agata |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-05-20 |
1.00724 |
+ |
Dziok Bartosz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-05-20 |
1.00725 |
+ |
Plesinski Jakub |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-05-21 |
1.00727 |
+ |
Zawadzka Kinga |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-05-21 |
1.00728 |
+ |
Paszkiewicz Dominika |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-05-21 |
1.00729 |
+ |
Zarek Dawid |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-05-21 |
1.00730 |
+ |
Dudala Kamil |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-05-21 |
1.00731 |
+ |
Bremski Michal |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-05-21 |
1.00732 |
+ |
Lyson Rafal |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-05-21 |
1.00733 |
+ |
Kosciow Hubert |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-05-21 |
1.00734 |
+ |
Dwornicki Szymon |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-05-21 |
1.00735 |
+ |
Mlynarczyk Natalia |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-05-21 |
1.00736 |
+ |
Debinski Arkadiusz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-05-21 |
1.00737 |
+ |
Kulak Dominika |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-05-21 |
1.00738 |
+ |
Jurek Michal |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-05-21 |
1.00739 |
+ |
Kopiecki Maciej |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-05-21 |
1.00740 |
+ |
Grochowski Maciej |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-05-21 |
1.00741 |
+ |
Matras Adam |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-05-21 |
1.00742 |
+ |
Szerment Alicja |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-05-21 |
1.00743 |
+ |
Pelczarska Nikola |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-05-21 |
1.00744 |
+ |
Adamus Malgorzata |
Specialist, WPWiM |
Poland |
Level 1 |
2021-09-23 |
1.00746 |
+ |
Statucka Magdalena |
Specialist, WPWiM |
Poland |
Level 1 |
2021-09-23 |
1.00747 |
+ |
Kumor Piotr |
Specialist, ZF |
Poland |
Level 1 |
2021-09-23 |
1.00748 |
+ |
Kus Pawel |
Specialist, ZF |
Poland |
Level 1 |
2021-09-23 |
1.00749 |
+ |
Arciszewski Piotr |
Specialist, Uniraven |
Poland |
Level 1 |
2021-09-23 |
1.00750 |
+ |
Laskowska Justyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-05 |
2.00629 |
+ |
Pokorska Karina |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-05 |
2.00630 |
+ |
Kalocinska-Szumska Aleksandra |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-05 |
2.00631 |
+ |
Szczepkowski Jakub |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-05 |
2.00595 |
+ |
Glabiszewski Waldemar |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-05 |
2.00606 |
+ |
Moczkodan Rafal |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-05 |
2.00599 |
+ |
Kunz Mieczyslaw |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-05 |
2.00610 |
+ |
Niewiara Lukasz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-05 |
2.00601 |
+ |
Szkulmowska Anna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-05 |
2.00633 |
+ |
Panka Angelika |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-05 |
2.00597 |
+ |
Wilk Marta |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-12-16 |
1.00778 |
+ |
Strzelecka Malgorzata |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-12-16 |
1.00779 |
+ |
Laszczyk Michal |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-12-16 |
1.00780 |
+ |
Bobrowski Jakub |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-12-16 |
1.00781 |
+ |
Felinowski Wojciech |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-12-16 |
1.00782 |
+ |
Zientala Sebastian |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-12-16 |
1.00783 |
+ |
Fituch Marcin |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-12-16 |
1.00784 |
+ |
Zegnalek Adam |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-12-16 |
1.00785 |
+ |
Bednarczyk Jakub |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-12-16 |
1.00786 |
+ |
Binkowska Justyna |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-12-16 |
1.00787 |
+ |
Osinski Michal |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-12-16 |
1.00788 |
+ |
Panek Jakub |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-12-16 |
1.00789 |
+ |
Krolak Karolina |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-12-16 |
1.00790 |
+ |
Cichon Maciej |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-12-16 |
1.00791 |
+ |
Walczak Marcin |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2021-12-16 |
1.00792 |
+ |
Izydorczyk Anna |
Specialist |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2022-01-27 |
1.00794 |
+ |
Wojnowski Rafal |
Specialist, Bero |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2022-01-27 |
1.00795 |
+ |
Klamrowski Hubert |
Specialist, Atos |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-01-27 |
1.00796 |
+ |
Pluska Jaroslaw |
Specialist, Atos |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-01-27 |
1.00797 |
+ |
Piwko Agnieszka |
Specialist, GE |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2022-01-27 |
1.00798 |
+ |
Stawinski Krystian, Ph.D. |
Group Innovation Manager, Selena FM S.A. |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2016-01-27 |
1.00238 |
+ |
Stawinski Krystian, Ph.D. |
Group Innovation Manager, Selena FM S.A. |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 2 |
2019-11-29 |
2.00238 |
+ |
Gwozdz-Lukawska Gertruda |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-02-17 |
1.00800 |
+ |
Makowska Aleksandra |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-02-17 |
1.00801 |
+ |
Jankowski Mariusz |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-02-17 |
1.00802 |
+ |
Wajman Tomasz |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-02-17 |
1.00803 |
+ |
Koter Katarzyna |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-02-17 |
1.00804 |
+ |
Kantyka Krzysztof |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-02-17 |
1.00805 |
+ |
Klepacz-Smolka Anna |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-02-17 |
1.00806 |
+ |
Kedzierska-Sar Aleksandra |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-02-17 |
1.00807 |
+ |
Kubiak Andrzej |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-02-17 |
1.00808 |
+ |
Lipian Michal |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-02-17 |
1.00809 |
+ |
Granosik Grzegorz |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-02-17 |
1.00810 |
+ |
Zora Andrzej |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-02-17 |
1.00811 |
+ |
Zubrycki Igor |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-02-17 |
1.00812 |
+ |
Pawlak Wojciech |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-02-17 |
1.00813 |
+ |
Obidowski Damian |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-02-17 |
1.00814 |
+ |
Kamedulski Piotr |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-27 |
1.00816 |
+ |
Legowska Ewelina |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-27 |
1.00817 |
+ |
Przyborowska Beata |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-27 |
1.00818 |
+ |
Wisniewska-Nogaj Lidia |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-27 |
1.00819 |
+ |
Podczarski Michal |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-27 |
1.00820 |
+ |
Fajga-Zuranska Honorata |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-27 |
1.00821 |
+ |
Gawronski Maciej |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-27 |
1.00822 |
+ |
Sulowska Karolina |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-27 |
1.00823 |
+ |
Tuszynska Marta |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-27 |
1.00824 |
+ |
Grabska-Zielinska Sylwia |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-27 |
1.00825 |
+ |
Dlugolecki Hubert |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-27 |
1.00826 |
+ |
Grodzicka Marlena |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-27 |
1.00827 |
+ |
Marcinkiewicz Irmina |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-26 |
1.00829 |
+ |
Kowalczyk Oliwia |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-26 |
1.00830 |
+ |
Rzepnicki Lukasz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-26 |
1.00831 |
+ |
Skopinska-Wisniewska Joanna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-26 |
1.00832 |
+ |
Starczak Marta |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-26 |
1.00833 |
+ |
Kazmierski Lukasz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-26 |
1.00834 |
+ |
Richert Agnieszka |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-26 |
1.00835 |
+ |
Augustyniak Mateusz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-26 |
1.00836 |
+ |
Bajek Anna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-26 |
1.00837 |
+ |
Rabiej-Koziol Dobrochna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-26 |
1.00838 |
+ |
Wisniewski Lukasz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-26 |
1.00839 |
+ |
Piasecki Adam |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-26 |
1.00840 |
+ |
Czarnecka Adrianna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-26 |
1.00841 |
+ |
Maj Malgorzata |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-26 |
1.00842 |
+ |
Jachimowicz-Gawel Dorota |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-26 |
1.00843 |
+ |
Derkowska-Zielinska Beata |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-03-26 |
1.00844 |
+ |
Luszczynska Katarzyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-10-01 |
1.00769 |
+ |
Ogiolda Ewa |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-10-01 |
1.00770 |
+ |
Farnicka Marzanna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-10-01 |
1.00771 |
+ |
Juchimiuk Justyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-10-01 |
1.00772 |
+ |
Golanski Michal |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-10-01 |
1.00773 |
+ |
Niewiadomski Przemyslaw |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-10-01 |
1.00774 |
+ |
Losyk Hanna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-10-01 |
1.00775 |
+ |
Skiruk Julia |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 1 |
2021-10-01 |
1.00776 |
+ |
Jenek Mariusz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-12-08 |
2.00753 |
+ |
Schlafka Pawel |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-12-08 |
2.00661 |
+ |
Inkow Monika |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-12-08 |
2.00555 |
+ |
Sasiadek Michal |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-12-08 |
2.00755 |
+ |
Dzikuc Maciej |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-12-08 |
2.00228 |
+ |
Michalski Mariusz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-12-08 |
2.00662 |
+ |
Banaszewski Kamil |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-12-08 |
2.00230 |
+ |
Wozniak Waldemar |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-12-08 |
2.00754 |
+ |
Juchimiuk Justyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-12-08 |
2.00772 |
+ |
Brzezinska Monika |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-12-08 |
2.00581 |
+ |
Gawlowicz Piotr |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-12-08 |
2.00760 |
+ |
Grabas Piotr |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-12-08 |
2.00573 |
+ |
Wasielewska Justyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-12-08 |
2.00539 |
+ |
Danilewicz Jedrzej |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-17 |
2.00224 |
+ |
Walega Zdzislaw |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-17 |
2.00756 |
+ |
Krzyszkowicz Estera |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-17 |
2.00721 |
+ |
Cegielka Nikola |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-17 |
2.00718 |
+ |
Walczak Barbara |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-17 |
2.00758 |
+ |
Pelczarska Nikola |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-17 |
2.00744 |
+ |
Mackowiak Izabela |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-17 |
2.00537 |
+ |
Plesinski Jakub |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-17 |
2.00727 |
+ |
Dwornicki Szymon |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-17 |
2.00735 |
+ |
Matras Adam |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-17 |
2.00742 |
+ |
Mlynarczyk Natalia |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-17 |
2.00736 |
+ |
Szerment Alicja |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-17 |
2.00743 |
+ |
Jurek Michal |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-17 |
2.00739 |
+ |
Debinski Arkadiusz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-17 |
2.00737 |
+ |
Bremski Michal |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-17 |
2.00732 |
+ |
Kopiecki Maciej |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-17 |
2.00740 |
+ |
Dudala Kamil |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-17 |
2.00731 |
+ |
Goraczkowska Jadwiga |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-17 |
2.00227 |
+ |
Zawadzka Kinga Olimpia |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-17 |
2.00728 |
+ |
Moczulska Marta |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-29 |
2.00560 |
+ |
Huk Katarzyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-29 |
2.00562 |
+ |
Wadolowski Wiktor |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-29 |
2.00579 |
+ |
Kaczmarek-Pawelska Agnieszka |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-29 |
2.00659 |
+ |
Jagowska Sylwia |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-29 |
2.00578 |
+ |
Farnicka Marzanna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-29 |
2.00771 |
+ |
Salamaj Marek |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-29 |
2.00231 |
+ |
Korycka-Korwek Justyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-29 |
2.00551 |
+ |
Kieronczyk Marek |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-29 |
2.00761 |
+ |
Miloszewska Ewelina |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 2 |
2021-11-29 |
2.00538 |
+ |
Augustyniak Mateusz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-04-03 |
W1.00197 |
+ |
Bajek Anna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-04-03 |
W1.00198 |
+ |
Czarnecka Adrianna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-04-03 |
W1.00199 |
+ |
Derkowska-Zielinska Beata |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-04-03 |
W1.00200 |
+ |
Kazmierski Lukasz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-04-03 |
W1.00201 |
+ |
Kowalczyk Oliwia |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-04-03 |
W1.00202 |
+ |
Maj Malgorzata |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-04-03 |
W1.00203 |
+ |
Marcinkiewicz Irmina |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-04-03 |
W1.00204 |
+ |
Rabiej-Koziol Dobrochna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-04-03 |
W1.00205 |
+ |
Richert Agnieszka |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-04-03 |
W1.00206 |
+ |
Rzepnicki Lukasz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-04-03 |
W1.00207 |
+ |
Skopinska-Wisniewska Joanna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-04-03 |
W1.00208 |
+ |
Starczak Marta |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-04-03 |
W1.00209 |
+ |
Wisniewski Lukasz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-04-03 |
W1.00210 |
+ |
Fajga-Zuranska Honorata |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-04-10 |
W1.00212 |
+ |
Gawronski Maciej |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-04-10 |
W1.00213 |
+ |
Grabska-Zielinska Sylwia |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-04-10 |
W1.00214 |
+ |
Kamedulski Piotr |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-04-10 |
W1.00215 |
+ |
Przyborowska Beata |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-04-10 |
W1.00216 |
+ |
Tuszynska Marta |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-04-10 |
W1.00217 |
+ |
Wisniewska-Nogaj Lidia |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-04-10 |
W1.00218 |
+ |
Jachimowicz Dorota |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-04-10 |
W1.00219 |
+ |
Gregorczyk Barbara |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-05-14 |
1.00846 |
+ |
Kowalska Karolina |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-05-14 |
1.00847 |
+ |
Cywinska-Raczkowska Joanna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-05-14 |
1.00848 |
+ |
Paprocki Marcin |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-05-14 |
1.00849 |
+ |
Kowalkowski Filip |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-05-14 |
1.00850 |
+ |
Karpinska Dominika |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-05-14 |
1.00851 |
+ |
Kozlowska Justyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-05-14 |
1.00852 |
+ |
Kwiatkowska Wioletta |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-05-14 |
1.00853 |
+ |
Kowalska Karolina |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-05-22 |
W1.00221 |
+ |
Paprocki Marcin |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-05-22 |
W1.00222 |
+ |
Sulowska Karolina |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-05-22 |
W1.00223 |
+ |
Karpinska Dominika |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-05-22 |
W1.00224 |
+ |
Kozlowska Justyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-05-22 |
W1.00225 |
+ |
Kwiatkowska Wioletta |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Workshop |
2022-05-22 |
W1.00226 |
+ |
Sadlowska Hanna |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2020-02-07 |
1.00506 |
+ |
Manujlo Andrzej |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-06-10 |
1.00855 |
+ |
Wawrzonkiewicz Adrian |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-06-10 |
1.00856 |
+ |
Zawadzka Zuzanna |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-06-10 |
1.00857 |
+ |
Senderek Szymon |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-06-10 |
1.00858 |
+ |
Gryglewska Maria |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-06-10 |
1.00859 |
+ |
Sachanowski Piotr |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-06-10 |
1.00860 |
+ |
Swiatek Adrian |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-06-10 |
1.00861 |
+ |
Wich Michal |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-06-10 |
1.00862 |
+ |
Winnicki Krystian |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-06-10 |
1.00863 |
+ |
Ogrodnik Grzegorz |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-06-10 |
1.00864 |
+ |
Wieczorek Katarzyna |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-06-10 |
1.00865 |
+ |
Stajuda Tomasz |
Specialist, Politechnika Lodzka |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-06-10 |
1.00866 |
+ |
Zach Juliusz |
Specialist, Mostostal |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2022-07-08 |
1.00868 |
+ |
Ogrodowska Karolina |
Specialist, Mostostal |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2022-07-08 |
1.00869 |
+ |
Sanecka Patrycja |
Specialist, Mostostal |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2022-07-08 |
1.00870 |
+ |
Dul Krzysztof |
Specialist, Mostostal |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2022-07-08 |
1.00871 |
+ |
Studzinski Pawel |
Specialist, Mostostal |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2022-07-08 |
1.00872 |
+ |
Giemza Boleslaw |
Specialist |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2022-06-07 |
1.00874 |
+ |
Uliniarz Magdalena |
Specialist |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2022-06-07 |
1.00875 |
+ |
Gorna Agnieszka |
Specialist |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2022-06-07 |
1.00876 |
+ |
Dymicka Aleksandra |
Specialist |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2022-06-07 |
1.00877 |
+ |
Dabczynski Zdzislaw |
President, WIMED |
Poland, Malopolskie |
Level 1 |
2017-10-20 |
1.00198 |
+ |
Korus Mateusz |
Specialist, Siec Badawcza Lukasiewicz |
Poland, Malopolskie |
Level 1 |
2022-10-11 |
1.00879 |
+ |
Lazarek Mateusz |
Specialist, RFT |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-10-11 |
1.00880 |
+ |
Levchenko Dmytro |
Specialist, WBH-A |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2022-10-11 |
1.00882 |
+ |
Gorny Piotr |
Specialist, Arjo |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2022-11-30 |
1.00884 |
+ |
Palka Robert |
Specialist, NGK Ceramics Polska |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2022-11-30 |
1.00885 |
+ |
Mysior Marek |
Specialist, Politechnika Wroclawska |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2022-11-30 |
1.00886 |
+ |
Jacek Monika |
Specialist, BorgWarner Poland |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Level 1 |
2022-11-30 |
1.00887 |
+ |
Charkiewicz Jakub |
Specialist, ULSOMATIC |
Poland, Podlaskie |
Level 1 |
2022-11-30 |
1.00888 |
+ |
Charkiewicz Jakub |
Specialist, ULSOMATIC |
Poland, Podlaskie |
Level 2 |
2023-03-03 |
2.00888 |
+ |
Gorna Agnieszka |
Specialist |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 2 |
2023-03-03 |
2.00876 |
+ |
Mis Karolina |
Specialist, Autoliv |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-03-15 |
1.00890 |
+ |
Ganszczyk Piotr |
Specialist, Autoliv |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-03-15 |
1.00891 |
+ |
Sawicki Artur |
Specialist, Autoliv |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-03-15 |
1.00892 |
+ |
Dudzic Damian |
Specialist, Autoliv |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-03-15 |
1.00893 |
+ |
Mackowiak Damian |
Specialist, Autoliv |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-03-15 |
1.00894 |
+ |
Tympalski Mateusz |
Specialist, Autoliv |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-03-15 |
1.00895 |
+ |
Szymaszek Malgorzata |
Specialist, Zaklady Magnezytowe Ropczyce |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Level 1 |
2023-04-25 |
1.00897 |
+ |
Lubelczyk Ewa |
Specialist, Zaklady Magnezytowe Ropczyce |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Level 1 |
2023-04-25 |
1.00898 |
+ |
Szulzyk Michal |
Specialist |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2023-04-25 |
1.00899 |
+ |
Skrzyniarz Patryk |
Specialist, TRUMPF Huettinger |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 1 |
2023-04-25 |
1.00900 |
+ |
Niedermaier Pawel |
Specialist |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Level 1 |
2023-04-25 |
1.00901 |
+ |
Lannik Mariusz |
Specialist, AIB |
Poland, Slaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-04-25 |
1.00902 |
+ |
Bochenska-Skalecka Anna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-05-16 |
1.00904 |
+ |
Szczypka Anna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-05-16 |
1.00905 |
+ |
Wicinska Joanna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-05-16 |
1.00906 |
+ |
Tokarczyk-Dorociak Katarzyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-05-16 |
1.00907 |
+ |
Laskowska Anna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-05-16 |
1.00908 |
+ |
Korycka-Korwek Justyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 3 |
2023-06-27 |
3.00551 |
+ |
Moczulska Marta |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 3 |
2023-06-27 |
3.00560 |
+ |
Goraczkowska Jadwiga |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 3 |
2023-06-27 |
3.00227 |
+ |
Huk Katarzyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 3 |
2023-06-27 |
3.00562 |
+ |
Farnicka Marzanna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 3 |
2023-06-27 |
3.00771 |
+ |
Salamaj Marek |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 3 |
2023-06-27 |
3.00231 |
+ |
Dzikuc Maciej |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 3 |
2023-06-27 |
3.00228 |
+ |
Mackowiak Izabela |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Zielonogorski |
Poland, Lubuskie |
Level 3 |
2023-06-27 |
3.00537 |
+ |
Andrzejewska Sylwia |
Specialist, TZMO |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2023-10-12 |
1.00910 |
+ |
Anklewicz Aleksandra |
Specialist, TZMO |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2023-10-12 |
1.00911 |
+ |
Bartnicki Krzysztof |
Specialist, TZMO |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2023-10-12 |
1.00912 |
+ |
Budzynski Lukasz |
Specialist, TZMO |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2023-10-12 |
1.00913 |
+ |
Cwiertnia Magdalena |
Specialist, TZMO |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2023-10-12 |
1.00914 |
+ |
Krol Jakub |
Specialist, TZMO |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2023-10-12 |
1.00915 |
+ |
Kwiatkowska Agnieszka |
Specialist, TZMO |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2023-10-12 |
1.00916 |
+ |
Landratkiewicz Monika |
Specialist, TZMO |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2023-10-12 |
1.00917 |
+ |
Ligowska Emilia |
Specialist, TZMO |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2023-10-12 |
1.00918 |
+ |
Markowska Jolanta |
Specialist, TZMO |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2023-10-12 |
1.00919 |
+ |
Pelczynski Szymon |
Specialist, TZMO |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2023-10-12 |
1.00920 |
+ |
Przybylski Tomasz |
Specialist, TZMO |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2023-10-12 |
1.00921 |
+ |
Rychlik Joanna |
Specialist, TZMO |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2023-10-12 |
1.00922 |
+ |
Wiczynski Pawel |
Specialist, TZMO |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2023-10-12 |
1.00923 |
+ |
Witczak Natalia |
Specialist, TZMO |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2023-10-12 |
1.00924 |
+ |
Gliszczynska Anna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-11-29 |
1.00926 |
+ |
Wojdylo Aneta |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-11-29 |
1.00927 |
+ |
Nowicka Paulina |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-11-29 |
1.00928 |
+ |
Wilusz-Nogueira Malgorzata |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-11-29 |
1.00929 |
+ |
Dabrowska Jolanta |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-11-29 |
1.00930 |
+ |
Bialkowska Monika |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-11-29 |
1.00931 |
+ |
Cwielag-Piasecka Irmina |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-11-29 |
1.00932 |
+ |
Chmielewska Joanna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-11-29 |
1.00934 |
+ |
Gawron-Gajgal Magdalena |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-11-29 |
1.00935 |
+ |
Czech Joanna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-11-29 |
1.00936 |
+ |
Fleszar Anna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-11-29 |
1.00937 |
+ |
Pilarska-Dudziak Kinga |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-11-29 |
1.00938 |
+ |
Jakimiszyn Agnieszka |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-11-29 |
1.00939 |
+ |
Szymura Magdalena |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-11-29 |
1.00940 |
+ |
Grzesiula-Wozniak Izabela |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-11-29 |
1.00941 |
+ |
Borkowska-Szwarc Anna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-11-29 |
1.00942 |
+ |
Lubanska Aleksandra |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-11-29 |
1.00943 |
+ |
Strochalska Bernadeta |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-11-29 |
1.00944 |
+ |
Lebiedzinska Monika |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-11-29 |
1.00945 |
+ |
Nowicka Marta |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-11-29 |
1.00946 |
+ |
Jandy Anita |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-11-29 |
1.00947 |
+ |
Gigola Daria |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-11-29 |
1.00948 |
+ |
Rzeznik Mira |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-11-29 |
1.00949 |
+ |
Hajdasz Ewa |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-11-29 |
1.00950 |
+ |
Zolnierczyk Anna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wroclawiu |
Poland, Dolnoslaskie |
Level 1 |
2023-11-29 |
1.00951 |
+ |
Manujlo Andrzej |
Specialist, Politechnika Warszawska |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2023-12-08 |
2.00855 |
+ |
Szymaszek Malgorzata |
Specialist, Zaklady Magnezytowe Ropczyce |
Poland, Podkarpackie |
Level 2 |
2023-12-08 |
2.00897 |
+ |
Giemza Boleslaw |
Specialist, Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych |
Poland, Mazowieckie |
Level 2 |
2023-12-08 |
2.00874 |
+ |
Kosciukiewicz Wojciech |
Specialist |
Poland, Zachodniopomorskie |
Level 1 |
2024-03-19 |
1.00953 |
+ |
Strakowski Robert |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Medyczny w Lodzi |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2024-03-19 |
1.00954 |
+ |
Talar Marcin |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Medyczny w Lodzi |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2024-03-19 |
1.00955 |
+ |
Wiecek Piotr |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Medyczny w Lodzi |
Poland, Lodzkie |
Level 1 |
2024-03-19 |
1.00956 |
+ |
Gierszewska Magdalena |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-11 |
1.00958 |
+ |
Olewnik-Kruszkowska Ewa |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-11 |
1.00959 |
+ |
Wojcik Joanna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-11 |
1.00960 |
+ |
Chabowski Marek |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-11 |
1.00961 |
+ |
Ceglarska Emilia |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-11 |
1.00962 |
+ |
Zastempowski Maciej |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-11 |
1.00963 |
+ |
Uss Justyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-11 |
1.00964 |
+ |
Sobecka Justyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-11 |
1.00965 |
+ |
Wasak Tomasz |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-11 |
1.00966 |
+ |
Stremplewska Magdalena |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-11 |
1.00967 |
+ |
Mojkowski Karol |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-11 |
1.00968 |
+ |
Walenczak Urszula |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-11 |
1.00969 |
+ |
Prykanowska Anna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-11 |
1.00970 |
+ |
Fojt Monika |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-11 |
1.00971 |
+ |
Szczepanska Grazyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-20 |
1.00973 |
+ |
Bialowicz Katarzyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-20 |
1.00974 |
+ |
Placek Katarzyna |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-20 |
1.00975 |
+ |
Topolski Adrian |
Specialist, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika |
Poland, Kujawsko-pomorskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-20 |
1.00976 |
+ |
Czogala Marek |
Specialist, Flokk |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-25 |
1.00978 |
+ |
Buchelt Piotr |
Specialist, Flokk |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-25 |
1.00979 |
+ |
Piterek Damian |
Specialist, Flokk |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-25 |
1.00980 |
+ |
Szymanski Mateusz |
Specialist, Flokk |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-25 |
1.00981 |
+ |
Janiszewski Pawel |
Specialist, Flokk |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-25 |
1.00982 |
+ |
Szelagowski Michal |
Specialist, Flokk |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-25 |
1.00983 |
+ |
Musialik Patryk |
Specialist, Flokk |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-25 |
1.00984 |
+ |
Fornalski Dariusz |
Specialist, Flokk |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-25 |
1.00985 |
+ |
Siwczynski Lukasz |
Specialist, Flokk |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-25 |
1.00986 |
+ |
Guziak Karol |
Specialist, Flokk |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-25 |
1.00987 |
+ |
Luczak Zachariasz |
Specialist, Flokk |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-25 |
1.00988 |
+ |
Cybulski Krzysztof |
Specialist, Flokk |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-25 |
1.00989 |
+ |
Kaniewski Tomasz |
Specialist, Flokk |
Poland, Wielkopolskie |
Level 1 |
2024-04-25 |
1.00990 |
+ |